2016 / 2017 Round 1 of UDOM Selected Candidates to Join Non Degree Programs



2016 / 2017 Round 1 of UDOM Selected Candidates to Join Non Degree Programs

Below is a list of UDOM Selected Candidates / Applicants for the 2016 / 2017 Academic Year

 

THE UNIVERSITY OF DODOMA
SELECTED CANDIDATES TO JOIN VARIOUS NON- DEGREE PROGRAMMES FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2016/2017
BATCH 1
COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
DIPLOMA IN TOURISM AND CULTURAL HERITAGE
S/N Form IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S0657/0069/2013 S0841/0503/2016 MAGESSA ADRIANUS TUPENDANE M
2 S0240/0032/2013 MATHIAS HAPPINESS F
3 S1822/0001/2013 S0212/0825/2016 IRAMBU AGATHA BALTAZARY F
4 S2735/0047/2013 P0465/0538/2016 JOHN Selina Tamambele F
5 S1236/0002/2012 MBISE Beatrice Elipokea F
6 U1467/0049/2012 U1860/0545/2014 MOSIMA NYANGI N F
7 S4135/0050/2014 NYAMASAGI BENADINE NYAMSAKI M
8 S0302/0243/2014 ISANJA Erick Zadock M
9 S0356/0186/2014 NELSON Rodger’s Elisha M
STASHAHADA YA KISWAHILI
S/N Form IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S0442/0115/2008 P0305/0528/2016 MUSA HUSSEN NG’WANZALIMA M
2 S2854/0096/2013 P0110/0652/2016 JONAS ISDORY LUKA M
3 P1613/0065/2013 P4351/0601/2016 ISAVIKA Peter Javis M
4 S4993/0067/2013 S0144/0835/2016 MTINGA ERICK MASATU M
5 S0496/0278/2012 P0493/0516/2016 SULTAN ABDULKARIM M
6 S1678/0107/2012 P3733/0513/2016 KASUNGA ASSA M
7 S2925/0139/2013 P3733/0520/2012 MWAJEKA JOPHREY JOHN M
8 S4408/0022/2013 P0489/0503/2016 MFURU LEILA ABUBAKARI F
9 P0533/0155/2010 P0368/0597/2016 MANASE WILLIAM GISINYA M
10 P0453/0052/2014 P0368/0537/2016 MATHAYO RAHELI GWAATEMA F
11 S2617/0082/2013 S0713/0596/2016 MBUGILA SAYI MITTA M
12 S1875/0049/2008 U2444/0560/2013 MBANGUKA Eliah E M
13 P1614/0351/2009 P0306/0567/2016 SENGE PAULO JAREDI M
14 S4682/0006/2013 P0110/0507/2016 KIVUYO COMFORT P F
15 S0322/0014/2013 P0465/0530/2016 MOSHI MARY GOODLUCK F
16 S2033/0028/2012 P0465/0515/2016 MPAWA HADIJA OMARY F
17 S2656/0008/2013 S0831/0569/2016 LIHINDI Hadija F
18 S0938/0029/2013 S3464/0522/2016 KIMPOKILE hellen godfrey F
DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
S/N FORM IV Index No FORM VI Index No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S4062/0061/2013 P0333/0699/2016 YUSUF NASIB STAMBULI M
2 S0665/0059/2013 P0333/0576/2016 MAFURU ALLY MAGESA M
3 S0339/0089/2013 S1264/0508/2016 CLAVERY GEORGE SALVATORY M
4 S4518/0050/2013 P0301/0538/2016 CHAMLIHO WAMBULA NGASALA F
5 s4104/0059/2013 p0938/0571/2016 MUNIS Prisca Elingarami F
6 S3016/0014/2013 S1033/0566/2016 NYAMBUYA masumbuko mang’unda M
7 S0811/0078/2013 FRANCIS Theresia F
8 S0763/0002/2013 S0219/0538/2016 MAKWAYA Angel F
9 S4856/0012/2013 S0202/0797/2016 PETER REBECA BITTA F
10 S2333/0061/2013 S1071/0992/2016 SULEIMAN Nassoro Akili M
11 S4312/0104/2010 S1578/0561/2013 SWAI ONESMO METHOD HIGIN SWAI M
12 S0210/0016/2011 REUBEN Elis F
13 S1334/0029/2007 S0328/0627/2010 SELEMANI Mwajab Aziz F
14 s3601/0032/2013 p0443/0549/2016 MZUMBWE Chrisant Kassim M
15 S4269/0012/2012 P0305/0541/2016 LUHENDE NCHIBIWA MASANJA M
16 S0681/0099/2006 P2500/0518/2014 HYERA France M
17 S0689/0012/2003 P4351/0508/2016 HATIBU Hadija Ibrahimu F
18 S0769/0125/2013 S0612/0608/2016 HASSAN mfaume athumani M
CERTIFICATE IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
S/N FORM IV Index No FORM VI Index No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S0816/0008/2007 SWAI Aziza Hassani F
2 S1394/0040/2015 KATIMA Janath Jamada F
3 S3561/0249/2015 MKANDE KIMWERI N M
4 S0661/0008/2013 S0209/0705/2016 KITTO ELIZABETH A F
5 S0332/0006/2015 CHUNGI AMINA OMARI F
6 S0806/0084/2015 ERICK Anord Ulindula M
7 S2655/0139/2015 RAITON Rabian Japheth M
8 S4916/0006/2014 CHALE AKIM M
9 S3502/0003/2015 AJIKA Chares Chantu F
10 S0485/0085/2015 NJONJO FIRMINA JOSEPH F
11 S4357/0041/2013 ERICK LUCY JOHN F
12 U1087/0082/2015 MASERO MWITA AMIRI M
13 S3785/0007/2015 OGUTU KHADIJA JAMES F
14 S3536/0003/2013 MOSHY BEATRICE WILBASON F
15 S0496/0392/2007 WILIAM Magesa Mwangwa M
16 S4176/0060/2013 S0449/0755/2016 STAN FRANC NYAKUNGA M
17 S0564/0246/2013 S0136/0643/2016 PAULO Costantine M
DIPLOMA IN PROJECT PLANNING MANAGEMENT AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
S/N FORM IV Index No FORM VI Index No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S3536/0021/2013 S1071/0641/2016 SEMU NICE TIMOTHEO F
2 S0731/0096/2013 P0938/0538/2016 NDUNDE Judith Timoth F
3 S2881/0091/2013 S0184/0537/2016 KOMU Yohana Yuvenal M
4 S0712/0102/2007 P3722/0590/2010 SAYI SAMWEL M
5 S0649/0009/2013 S0770/0597/2016 MLUGU Monica Gilbeth F
6 S0397/0112/2013 S0769/0641/2016 PAUL LILIBARTH NDYAKARIKA M
7 S0239/0025/2013 S0264/0521/2016 CHELLUNGA ELEONORA SAMWEL F
8 S0663/0053/2013 S0332/0664/2016 LYIMO Sesilia Charles F
9 S1163/0005/2013 S0347/0804/2016 HARUNA ANIFA F
10 S0235/0043/2013 S1071/0581/2016 MNZAVA jaquiline charles F
11 S0580/0055/2013 S0219/0673/2016 PATROBA JOYCE MARKISO F
12 S0823/0192/2013 P0333/0594/2016 MAGUMBA Boniface Samuel M
13 S3536/0021/2014 S1071/0641/2017 SEMU NICE TIMOTHEO F
14 S4567/0042/2013 S0552/0504/2016 COSMAS EDWARD COSTANTINE M
15 S1253/0125/2013 S0439/0510/2016 NDALAHILE LIMBU GIPILI M
DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORKS AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
S/N FORM IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S1447/0003/2013 P0823/0501/2016 RAJABU Amina wambura F
2 S0231/0036/2013 S0611/0510/2016 JAMES ESTER NDIMILA F
3 S3423/0109/2013 S2427/0564/2016 JACKSON JOHN M
4 S1192/0100/2013 S0698/0521/2016 TAMBAZI MWALIMU OMARI M
5 S1264/0041/2013 S1278/0570/2016 SUMIRA DIETRAM KELVIN M
6 S4207/0034/2013 S0299/0542/2016 NYAGANI josephina dickson F
7 S0465/0065/2014 SHAYO OLIVER PETER F
8 S1361/0069/2013 S1645/0530/2016 JOHN ELIAS M
9 S0339/0100/2013 S1264/0511/2016 BAHATI MKYANUZI ANANIAS M
10 S2327/0123/2014 MASAWE GUSTAPH MICHAEL M
11 S1313/0005/2014 MAUKI Angela Basili F
12 S4135/0040/2014 MACHAGE SABRINA F
13 S4135/0010/2014 RAYMOND ELIZABETH SILVANUS F
14 K01113102/064/2013 MBONIKA Emmanuel Kelvin M
15 S0332/0120/2014 KARUME RUTH AMANI F
16 P4880/0007/2014 WILLIAM YASMINI F
17 S0542/0012/2006 RAPHAEL JENIPHA F
18 S0546/0096/2012 SULEIMAN LULU ALLY F
19 S1621/0012/2013 MSAFIRI Conessy Alphonce F
20 S0788/0085/2013 P0333/0746/2016 MISETI WILLIAM HAYO M
21 s0510/0047/2014 ARISEN Aretas Kavishe M
22 P0112/0116/2012 PALINGO MARIAM PATRICK F
23 S2327/0136/2014 HUNDA Juma Iddy M
24 S2804/0073/2013 S0202/0834/2016 GERALD SWAUM SAID F
25 S1399/0014/2014 HASHIMU Mwanahawa F
26 s2010/0065/2011 MACHUMBE Dennis Luziga M
27 S3351/0001/2014 ANDREW COLETHA NORMAN F
28 S0997/0011/2014 JOHN DIANA BONIPHACE F
29 S0781/0034/2006 S0369/0547/2010 LEONARD OLIVER F
30 S4575/0004/2014 CHARLES ANNA TONGA F
31 S0704/0007/2013 U1249/0698/2015 ALOYS APEDY F
32 S3934/0018/2013 S0202/0787/2016 KUYUNGA JULIANA F
33 S0511/0108/2010 S0731/0575/2013 ADAMU Mohamed Mgula M
34 S0485/0349/2013 S0485/1333/2016 MZIRAY Juma khalifan M
35 S4543/0014/2013 P1278/0508/2016 JUMA AZIZA MASOUD F
36 S0260/0040/2013 S0580/0600/2016 KAPONGO Susan Samson F
37 S2897/0030/2013 p0465/0575/2016 ANDREW godfrey philimon M
38 S1072/0047/2013 P0379/0571/2016 KAZEMA Rehema Juma F
39 S0431/0072/2013 S1199/0564/2016 KIHUNDO JERRY AMON M
40 P0306/0310/2013 MMARI JUHUDI MWENDA M
CERTIFICATE IN SOCIAL WORKS AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
S/N FORM IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S0812/0001/2014 MMOLE BULUGA CLEMENCE F
2 S1163/0002/2015 SIKAZWE ADELLA JOSEPH F
3 P0781/0159/2015 BULEMO JOSEPH SIMON M
4 S1071/0300/2014 MUKUNDI BENI ALFRED M
5 S2680/0109/2015 LUTEGO christopher george M
6 S0685/0102/2015 KAPATA SHAFI SAID M
7 S1623/0056/2015 MPANGILE Pendo Damas F
8 S3948/0012/2014 MARTIN EDINA P F
9 S2381/0180/2015 AHMED YUSRA Y F
10 S1609/0039/2015 MALEGELI PASKAZIA MOSES F
11 S0506/0103/2015 SWAY THERESIA ELIUS F
12 S0330/0024/2015 CHRISTOPHER Diana F
13 S3853/0028/2014 OCTAVIAN JUSTINE M
14 S1163/0143/2015 KATOBASHO WITNESS F F
15 S2883/0037/2013 HUSSEIN BURHAN KAHAWA M
COLLEGE OF BUSINESS STUDIES AND LAWS
DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
S/N Form IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S1774/0092/2013 S0314/0645/2016 JOHN NEEMA D F
2 S4197/0144/2013 S0449/0709/2016 KIMBWEREZA Johnson Emmanuel M
3 S1466/0007/2013 S5260/0520/2016 AKYOO GLORY OBEDI F
4 S1629/0061/2010 S0388/0546/2016 BATHOROMEW DAUDI NTUMO M
5 S0296/0050/2013 S0228/0750/2016 THEORAS Renatha F
6 S0135/0066/2013 S1201/0664/2016 RUMBA DAUDI ABDALLAH M
7 S4601/0009/2013 S0306/0511/2013 MSAFIRI AUGENIA MARTINE F
8 S0672/0232/2013 S1174/0533/2016 NYANGASA hassan juma M
9 S3056/0060/2011 S0387/0508/2016 MUHIGI Aman M
10 P0672/0071/2013 P1044/0506/2016 MACRICE ANDREW NICHOLAUS M
11 S4937/0092/2013 S0386/0703/2016 RATUMO NYAUNDI S M
12 S1022/0190/2013 S0960/0517/2016 KALAMA BAKARI SAID M
13 S1482/0141/2013 JACKSON EDSON M
14 S2562/0034/2013 S0152/0572/2016 WILLIAM RICHARD M
15 S0949/0056/2014 MNDEME STELLA GODSON F
16 S1632/0035/2014 MMOTO Mohamed Husein M
17 C0001/1154/2010 C0001/3473/2013 CHARAHABIL RACHADI M
18 S0631/0099/2013 S0631/0605/2016 RWEGOSHORA Johaness Daudi M
19 S2547/0079/2009 P1378/0586/2016 KANIALA Fredy M
20 S0285/0014/2013 P1008/0501/2016 BAHATISHA doric lucas F
21 S0207/0006/2009 S0276/0673/2012 MIPAWA Augusta lucas F
22 U1441/0099/2013 U1441/0551/2015 ZABRON Kanizius M
DIPLOMA IN PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT
S/N Form IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S2331/0056/2013 P1044/0505/2016 JUMA ADINANI HAJI M
2 S4062/0042/2013 P0333/0615/2016 MNUBI Edwin Collin M
3 S0240/0003/2013 S0333/0631/2016 KILONGOZI Aneth F
4 S0763/0080/2013 S0698/0505/2016 ALLY ZAWADI F
5 S2358/0220/2011 s0938/0640/2016 NGOMBELA Joseph Erasto F
6 U1885/0069/2012 U1829/0565/2014 KIJIDA Azizi Juma M
7 P0841/0043/2013 P0841/0513/2016 RWEHUMBIZA DATIUS M
8 S2508/0099/2013 S0751/0585/2016 ENOS Philimon M
9 S2877/0031/2013 S0351/0776/2016 KIIZA NOAH Evarist M
10 S1246/0072/2013 OMARY SHEYLA JUNE F
11 S0949/0066/2014 OBEDI CLAUDE RAPHAEL M
12 S0485/0153/2013 P0135/0523/2016 MROSSO SARAH SIMPLIS F
13 p1434/0030/2014 P0321/0511/2016 KASSIM zainabu hatibu F
14 S0235/0001/2013 S0281/0501/2016 CONSTANTINE Adelina Mashiku F
15 S1577/0076/2013 S0129/0662/2016 MFAUME SAID MASHAKA M
16 S0330/0001/2013 S0332/0501/2016 CHENGULA Adelina Simon F
COLLEGE OF INFORMATICS AND VIRTUAL EDUCATION
CERTIFICATE IN EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY
S/N FORM IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S1783/0015/2013 S0818/0559/2016 JOSEPH ADRIAN M
2 S4208/0100/2015 ISDORI SHEDRACK DAREMA M
3 S1125/0344/2015 CHIJA ISHUMAEL JOSEPH M
4 S1125/0346/2015 GEORGE IZACK JOHN M
5 S3068/0091/2015 TEMU GERIMIN EXAUD M
6 S2033/0128/2015 ALLY Jamal Yasini M
7 S2327/0047/2015 NEWA Lilian Remmy F
8 S0702/0097/2015 RWAMBO mohammedi saidi M
9 S0194/0045/2013 P0134/0547/2016 KISHALULI MERCY JOHN F
10 S1147/0339/2013 KAVISHE MELKIORY DISMAS M
11 S0306/0204/1999 LEMBILE PETER JOAB M
12 s0533/0088/2013 DAGHARO Veneranda Christopher F
CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
S/N FORM IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S4705/0029/2015 MALANILO NIKOLAJ JOHN M
2 s2033/0017/2015 ANATORY Dativa Ansbert F
3 S2877/0015/2015 KISOMBE fahad ismail M
4 S0806/0046/2015 KULAYA Lilian Lasco F
5 s2360/0091/2015 OSHOSEN Anthony Robert M
6 S0958/0078/2015 MBUMA GODLOVE DONALD M
7 S0804/0004/2015 NHONYA BETYSEBA ANDREW F
8 S2732/0076/2015 MICHAEL paschal paul M
9 S0445/0071/2015 MBEMBE Fadhili Dawson M
10 S0639/0150/2015 KIVELEGE Joseph Richard M
11 S1648/0124/2013 EPHREM MATHIAS WALICHUPA M
12 S0333/0350/2013 LYABANDI Joel Hillary M
13 S0356/0078/2015 LEMA Christopher Filbert M
14 P3539/0329/2008 NGAILO Rahely Bandary F
15 S4345/013/2015 KIMARIO samweli peter M
16 S4104/0149/2013 S0629/0679/2016 LYAMUNDA martin anthony M
17 S0305/0038/2013 S0936/0537/2016 MCHELELA MWAJUMA HASSANI F
18 S0480/0042/2010 JOVITHA Abel Kessy M
19 S0355/0135/2013 OMARY Seleman Sultan M
20 S0685/0059/2015 NJALAMBAYA ZAKIA ATHUMAN F
21 S4698/0004/2014 LUAMBANO NASMA JUMA F
22 S1288/0169/2015 MSUYA DAUDI MOHAMED M
23 S0561/0102/2015 MTEWELE TELVIN MWEMA M
DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
S/N FORM IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S0330/0194/2013 S0133/0801/2016 MSIGWA KEFA FEDINAND M
2 S0539/0218/2013 S0109/0826/2016 CHARLES WILSON MAHUNJA M
3 S0921/0207/2013 S5145/0663/2016 MDAKI Rashidi Juma M
4 S1192/0106/2013 S0142/0682/2016 KHATIBU RAMADHANI M M
5 S3646/0018/2013 S0142/0775/2016 KAWA Andy Walter M
6 S0534/0195/2013 S0133/0912/2016 HATIBU JULIUS PETER M
7 s0355/0092/2013 MSANGI Haruna Eliaza M
8 S1687/0095/2013 S0338/0549/2016 KIWELU THOMSON GODLIZEN M
9 S0309/0069/2010 MOH’D AHMED SULEIMAN M
10 S1196/0089/2013 S0103/0639/2016 MWALUKO Clement Benedict M
11 S0342/0062/2013 S0342/0533/2016 ABDULKARIM AHMED SALUM M
12 S0589/0007/2013 HALIMA ISMAIL RAJABU F
13 S0678/0098/2013 S0109/0686/2016 MAGESA MSESE M
14 S3693/0120/2013 S0544/0828/2016 VINCENT SIMON TEMBA M
DIPLOMA IN EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY
S/N FORM IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S1801/0046/2013 S1186/0561/2016 ERNESTE Alex B M
2 S3995/0017/2013 S0115/0742/2016 DIOCLES ANTIDIUS N M
3 S2143/0106/2013 S0465/0557/2016 CHALLO FESTO ISACK M
4 S2957/0110/2013 S0884/0531/2016 NJAYA MAYENGA M
5 S3629/0048/2013 S0960/0730/2016 SOKOINE FERUZI MKULAGO M
6 S2162/0026/2013 S1498/0532/2016 BONIFACE Penina Msafiri F
7 S1958/0062/2013 S0710/0584/2016 PAUL JOSEPH M
8 S3483/0059/2013 S0150/0861/2016 NGENG’ENA STEPHANO NICHOLAUS M
9 S3490/0066/2013 S1186/0586/2016 GWIMBUGWA Fidel Fokas M
10 S0235/0052/2013 S0203/0678/2016 JUMA KHADIJA MASAKALA F
11 S3405/0012/2013 S0617/0607/2016 NYAGAWA REGINA SANDRO F
12 S4000/0076/2013 S0544/0736/2016 MONGI Mathew Fedrick M
13 S4000/0052/2013 S0782/0580/2016 MINJA BONIFACE JAFETY M
14 S2617/0073/2013 S0641/0617/2016 LIMBU NTUBANGA GWALUGWA M
15 S0313/0050/2013 S0229/0815/2016 MAGOTI Nyamisango L F
16 S0360/0103/2013 S0769/0589/2016 ELIEZA ELIAS DIONIZI M
17 S1774/0058/2013 S1454/0598/2016 FRANCIS JOYCE VENUST F
18 S3675/0047/2008 NYUHA NEEMA ELIAS F
19 S4818/0160/2013 S0103/0708/2016 NTOROGO MATOKEO RAPHAEL M
20 S1217/0015/2013 S0123/0675/2016 BONIPHACE JOSEPHAT M
21 S1875/0120/2013 S0115/0554/2016 PANETA ISAYA DAMIANO M
22 S0333/0340/2013 S0710/0574/2016 YAHYA ISSA M
23 S0305/0084/2013 RINGO HARRISON ELIAS M
24 S0632/0029/2013 S0417/0867/2016 MWITA MALILE HAMISI M
25 S0880/0067/2004 KAGOMBOLA STANLEY M
26 S4369/0131/2013 S0818/0635/2016 MARWA JOSEPH M
27 S3443/0015/2013 S0549/0608/2016 MKUKULIKE sauda hemedi F
28 S0406/0073/2013 S0387/0514/2016 EDWIN EDSON M
29 S1707/0046/2011 LUBULIRA SAMWEL SOLOMON M
30 S4327/0029/2013 S0387/0521/2016 PHILBERT FRANK M
31 S3232/0062/2013 S0204/0608/2016 CHALI ZAWADI ADAM F
32 S3017/0054/2013 S1608/0536/2016 MATANDA PASTORY M
33 S4218/0141/2013 S0151/0611/2016 FREDRICK ERNEST KAMUGA M
34 S0886/0060/2013 S0229/0614/2016 MANGOSONGO sofia sais F
35 S3914/0069/2013 S0359/0503/2016 FUIME JUDITH OSIESY F
36 s0700/0241/2013 s5171/0561/2016 LUOGA Jaffar Khamis M
37 S1049/0087/2013 S0142/0909/2016 MATOLA MOHAMED MOHAMED M
38 S2809/0088/2013 S0314/0669/2016 MOKOPIT ng`oone Marias M
39 S2186/0070/2013 S0715/0587/2016 RASHID HARUNA MOHAMEDI M
DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION AND TELECOMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
S/N FORM IV INDEX No FORM VI INDEX No Surname First Name Middle Name Sex
1 S3926/0079/2912 KIDAHIU THOMAS BONIFAS M
2 s1022/0282/2013 s0101/0710/2016 MAPUA Mohamed Namanoro M
3 S2958/0032/2013 S0115/0805/2016 JULIUS NDIME M
4 S1200/0021/2013 ALPHONCE Diana F
5 S0998/0072/2013 S1284/0551/2016 CHAGULA Raymond Otto M
6 S0345/0213/2013 S0142/0659/2016 ABRAHAMU JOFREY MBUGH M
7 S0490/0410/2013 S0142/0690/2016 SAKALLAH SELEMANI ATHUMANI M
8 S1524/0021/2013 S0544/0601/2016 JOSEPH LINUS MASIKA M
9 S0896/0049/2013 P0359/0559/2016 ROGATUS EMMANUEL MBENA M
10 S3467/0033/2010 MWANYIKA Arnold Emily M
12 S0304/0145/2013 S0455/0509/2016 JACKSON JOHNSON M
13 S1840/0249/2013 S0485/0511/2016 MESHACK GOODLUCK LESENYENGE M
14 S0630/0042/1998 S0151/0559/2001 MASAHU Paul Leonard M
15 S0101/0336/2011 S0870/0533/2014 GEREZA Siri Ajuae M
16 S0332/0161/1994 KARAMBASI David Michael M
17 S1165/0017/2013 S4007/0514/2016 MOSHA CALTON LUDOVICK M
18 S2023/0107/2013 S0515/0565/2016 DEYI LUJA MLINGWA M
19 S2265/0126/2013 S0364/0525/2016 MUSHI anthony christopher M
20 S0127/0027/2013 S3623/0510/2016 THOBIAS HERMAN SHAMBA M
21 S1625/0039/2013 S1625/0514/2016 OWITI Maxwell M
COLLEGE OF EARTH SCIENCES
DIPLOMA IN MINERAL EXPLORATION IN MINING GEOLOGY
1 S0361/0091/2013 S1757/0616/2016 LULU Rodrick saimon M
2 S0975/0156/2012 S0936/0722/2015 JUMA RAJABU MSAFIRI M
3 S3049/0077/2013 S0333/0757/2016 BONIPHACE Paul M
4 S0138/0080/2013 S0334/0923/2016 SALUM Said M
5 S0386/0055/2008 S0496/0765/2012 YOYO IBRAHIM WALTER M
6 S1757/0029/2013 S0800/0620/2016 MIHAYO ENOCK EMMANUEL M
7 S0823/0287/2013 S0145/0604/2016 MALASA LAZARO JORAM M
8 S0912/0055/2013 S0912/0515/2016 GERVAS BONIPHACE M
9 S1273/0082/2013 S0143/0525/2016 NGELLA EMMANUEL A M
10 S4318/0176/2012 MBAROUK Abdulkadir Shaame M
11 S1110/0158/2013 KYARA FRANK PHILLIPO M
12 S1591/0032/2013 S0342/0538/2016 SAID ARAFAT AMOUR M
13 S1027/0048/2013 S0715/0571/2016 HOYANGE Bakari Twazihirwa M
14 S4445/0133/2013 S0144/0554/2016 SIMITI JACKSON M
15 S3470/0038/2013 S0153/0739/2016 AMANZI Nurudini Saidi M
16 S1665/0134/2013 S0364/0849/2016 RASHID RASHID JUMA M
17 S2309/0068/2012 S0352/0648/2015 MAHAMBA Shabani Athumani M
18 S2956/0134/2012 S0712/0518/2015 KENYATA JOHN M
19 S1343/0171/2013 S0143/0519/2016 METSON DAUDI SAMWEL M
20 S1136/0073/2013 S0150/0528/2016 KIKUZWA ELIAKIM HENLY M
DIPLOMA IN MINING ENGINEERING
1 S0480/0036/2013 S0338/0934/2016 MMASSY ANDREA VICENT M
2 S2162/0082/2013 S0115/0811/2016 ISHENGOMA ROGERS PETER M
3 S1784/0017/2013 S0314/0590/2016 TANDA DIDA MTWENYA M
4 S2983/0017/2013 S0712/0588/2016 FALE PAUL KISHOSHA M
5 S0709/0028/2013 S0769/0523/2016 COSTANTINE HAPPINESS F
6 S0332/0182/2013 S0123/0667/2016 NDEMBO joel peter M
7 S1626/0113/2013 S0143/0811/2016 MERO Meclin Amin M
8 S1740/0076/2013 S0715/0593/2016 SAID Juma Shaban M
9 S3701/0105/2013 S0150/0597/2016 NICODEM Sebastian Severine M
10 S4369/0164/2013 S0151/0850/2016 MICHAEL SIZA A M
11 S2425/0051/2013 S0115/0763/2016 URIO EMMANUEL BALTHAZAR M
12 S0101/0221/2013 S0147/0589/2016 ABDALLAH IBRAHIM M
13 S1651/0041/2013 S0364/0722/2016 MASUNGA joseph M
14 S3711/0043/2013 S0712/0510/2016 GOZBERT BRAITON BYARUGABA M
15 S0976/0132/2010 KAMBA Rashid Hussein M
16 S3693/0075/2013 S0134/0645/2016 KIMARO ALFRED MICHAEL M
17 S2476/0368/2013 S0133/0913/2016 MDOE JUMA HALFANI M
18 S3189/0071/2013 S1340/0579/2016 MWINUKA BARICK ZUBERI M
19 S0769/0083/2013 S0769/0572/2016 RAPHAEL BARAKA SHABAN M
20 S4207/0059/2013 S4207/0517/2016 MBOMA OLIVIA ADAM F

 

Sponsored Links

Leave a Comment