Uganda Police Force Recruitment List 2015

By | May 17, 2016

Uganda Police Force Recruitment List 2015

KAMPALA CENTRAL DIVISION
Andrew Andinda
Agnes Atheino
Dr Frank Ssedyabane
Hussan Abubakar
Collin Matsiko
John Kamurari
Francis Safari
Marvin Ahimbisa
Emmanuel Manirakyiza
Muhamad Ssebuliba
Sam Twineamazima
MAKINDYE DIVISION
Tonny Agaba
Justine Chelengat
Moreen Kobutungi
Cissy Lagose
Rodgers Mutyake Musana
John Muwonge
James Nabireeba
Vicky Nabirye
Arone Naturinda
Joseph Wandera
KAWEMPE DIVISION
Arnold W. Ndagije
Ronald Bbira
Brian Happiness
Julius Kalule
Paul Magarura
Anthony Ngabirano
Saddam Walusimbi
Moses Wegulo
NAKAWA DIVISION
Al-Bashir Hussein
Juliet Kamahoro
Eva Nashuha
Dr Enock Kabanda
Rose Baguma Matsiko
Henry Mpiirwe
Pius Mulumba Mukasa
Hilary Musiime
Solomon Kalende
Emmanuel Emukadde
RUBAGA DIVISION
Michael Asiimwe
Mustapha Mulea Mulalira
Michael Mungi
Aidah Nalumansi
Brain Odor
ENTEBBE DIVISION
Arthur Agaba
Stella Atto
Adams Kamukama
Gibson Nabimanya
Mary Mukago
Nickolas Sserwanja
WAKISO DISTRICT
Alfred Ayebare
Ivan Ampumuza
Hellen Butoto
Stella Chepchumba
Emmanuel Kakooza
Richard Labalpiny
Julius Mpande
Nicholas Barekye
Hussein Mugalura
Patience Musiimenta
Henry Mwine
Alex Munyambabazi
Juliet Nabulime
Niwebyona Herbert
Brian Tumukunde
Jacob Wampamba
BUVUMA DISTRICT
Zakia Alwedo
Oscar Muluya
KAYUNGA DISTRICT
Yakubu Mwambala
Eric Sendege
Rita Kisakye
Haruna Matovu
Slyvia Nanseko
BUIKWE DISTRICT
Joseph Lubale
Tifu Nabala
Annet Kwagala
Sharif Juma
Esther Musibika
Francis Bwanika
MUKONO DISTRICT
Hadija Nasser Abdul
Hassan Kabaggoza
Ali Katende
Jocelyn Katumba
Ritah Kisakye
Peace Namuddu
Faith Nyirabahizi
Gift Aisha Nabunya
Pamella Nasasira
Martin Kiiza
Leo Otak
Joseph Bongo
Paul Ssali
Jamirul Ssendiwalana
WEST NILE
ZOMBO DISTRICT
Consilata Kasule
Conrad Kerunga
Innocent Owiny
YUMBE DISTRICT
Adinan Abori
Newton Isaac Anguyu
Harmony Letaru
Lydia Mungufeni
NEBBI DISTRICT
Tonny Masendi
Immaculate Amia
Denis D. Owiny
Pirwithsimone
Christine Amia
MOYO DISTRICT
Emmanuel Adima
Stella Aliru
MARACHA DISTRICT
Vincent Aleni
Proscovia Draru Aliah
Innocent Connexion Eyotre
KOBOKO DISTRICT
Alex Abiriga
Juma Sabira
Fatuma Katabi
Allen Bakole
ADJUMANI DISTRICT
Stephen Amako
Moses Tabu
Beatrice Atako
ARUA DISTRICT
Caroline Tabu
Ben Nzunzu
Stephen Asiku
Oscar Chemari
Moses Agaba
Collins Asea
Pious Alima
Stephen Akasiku
Anne Ayikoru
Mbarara District
Abraham Aryatunga
Pius Asiimwe
Patrick Bagama
Prosper Kabagambe
Dorothy Karagwa
Kassim Kivuvijjo
Raymond Mugymya
Bosco Mwebesa
Madina Muloodi
Monice Namara
Yowasi Rutera
KIRUHURA DISTRICT
Roselyn Pamela Agaba
Gordon Asiimwe
Pius Mubangizi
Frank Sabiti
Mutwaribi Senono
Luke Nuwataha
Hilary Nuwatwine Twinegye
Apophia Tusiime
IBANDA DISTRICT
Adon Kwesiga
Raymond Muvano
Catherine Asasira
Geofrey Kamusiime
ISINGIRO DISTRICT
Santos Majid
Alex Asiimwe
Baine Ahimbisibwe
Posiano Agaba
Wilver Culture
NTUNGAMO DISTRICT
Loyce Kyabazeire
Andrew Birondwa Kafuniza
Jonan Tumushabire
Emmanuel Mwesigye
Muwamura Muzoora
Anxious Agaruraho
Rosemary Karungi
Michael Kusaba
MASAKA DISTRICT
David Akankiza
Eva Busingye
Christine Nambooze
Umar Bamujje
RAKAI DISTRICT
Frankline Mugisha
Andrew Mesiga
Peter Kasumba
Nuur Nanyanzi
Resty Nanyondo
KALUNGU DISTRICT
Paul Kaggwa
William Kasujja
Sauda Nasolo
Charlotte Ndyahabwe
SSEMBABULE DISTRICT
Elly Nuwagaba
Johan Kahwejo
Jude Wannonda
Promise Nantongo
LWENGO DISTRICT
Ishaala Katongole
Geoffre Ntensibe
Simon Arinaitwe
Miria Nabuyondo
KALANGALA DISTRICT
Julius Amukoni
Joanita Nakiwala
BUKOMANSI DISTRICT
Enock Musiime
Ruth Nabaale
Moses Kagimu
ENDS